Login

Shop » shopping cart

Your shopping cart
Your shopping cart is empty
 
Shipping costs

Most couriers now apply Authority To Leave per default to prevent and constrain the spread of COVID-19. If you wish to sign for your parcel please note this in the shipping note! This might require you to collect your parcel from the depot! We do not take any responsibility for parcels that go missing when they are left without signature!
 
Destination / Up to:0.45kg*1kg*2kg3kg5kg12kg24kg36kg
Local Auckland5.506.506.506.506.506.5013.0019.50
Outer Auckland5.506.506.506.506.506.5013.0019.50
Shorthaul Auckland5.506.509.009.009.0010.0020.0030.00
Waiheke Island5.509.0010.0010.0010.0010.0020.0030.00
Great Barrier Island5.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5025.0037.50
North Island5.506.509.0012.5012.5014.5029.0043.50
South Island5.506.509.0014.5014.5016.0032.0048.00

No delivery to post boxes - if required please contact us.
The maximum weight of one parcel is 12kg(net)