Your shopping cart
Your shopping cart is empty
proceed to checkout
Login

Recommended products
eSun Silk Rainbow 1.75mm
Silk Premium
eSun Silk Rainbow 1.75mm
1kg $ 45.90 Add to cart
eSun Silk Rainbow Filament 1.75mm - comes on a vacuum packed 1KG roll
Read more ...
eSun Silk White 1.75mm
Silk Premium
eSun Silk White 1.75mm
1kg $ 36.90 Add to cart
eSun eSilk White Filament 1.75mm - comes on a vacuum packed 1KG roll
Read more ...
eSUN Flexible Resin
Resin
eSUN Flexible Resin
500g transp. yellow $ 67.90 Add to cart
A semi flexible TPU like resin. Printable on many of the reputable desktop resin printers such as the Anycubic Photon, Elegoo Mars, which operate across the 405nm wavelength.
Read more ...
Shop » shipping costs

Shipping costs
 

Most couriers now apply Authority To Leave per default to prevent and constrain the spread of COVID-19. If you wish to sign for your parcel please note this in the shipping note! This might require you to collect your parcel from the depot! We do not take any responsibility for parcels that go missing when they are left without signature!
 
Destination / Up to:0.45kg*1kg*2kg3kg5kg12kg24kg36kg
Local Auckland5.506.506.506.506.506.5013.0019.50
Outer Auckland5.506.506.506.506.506.5013.0019.50
Shorthaul Auckland5.506.509.009.009.0010.0020.0030.00
Waiheke Island5.509.0010.0010.0010.0010.0020.0030.00
Great Barrier Island5.5012.5012.5012.5012.5012.5025.0037.50
North Island5.506.509.0012.5012.5014.5029.0043.50
South Island5.506.509.0014.5014.5016.0032.0048.00

No delivery to post boxes - if required please contact us.
The maximum weight of one parcel is 12kg(net)